Fareast Boats

Carbon wing sweep rigger with 5 tubes, titanium pin and oarlock

Product details >

Carbon wing sweep rigger with 5 tubes, titanium pin, without oarlock

Product details >

Carbon wing sweep rigger, frame only

Part No. 19

Product details >

Nut M 12

Part No. 1

Product details >

Washer 12

Part No. 12

Product details >

5 mm thick aluminium washer for height adjustment

Part No. 15

Product details >

Allen head cyl. screw M8x60

Part No. 23

Product details >

Upper jaw fixture, sweep

Part No. 4

Product details >

Carbon wing sphere, sweep

Part No. 13

Product details >

Lower jaw fixture, sweep

Part No. 5

Product details >

Titanium pin, sweep

Part No. 7

Product details >

Machined stainless steel pin, sweep

Part No. 7

Product details >

Stainless steel washer 8

Part No. 11

Product details >

Nut M 8 stainless steel

Part No. 3

Product details >

End cap in aluminium for carbon wing riggers

Part No. 17

Product details >

M8 X 15 cyl. Allen head screw

Part No. 22

Product details >

Attachment plate for carbon wing sweep rigger (lower)

Part No. 8

Product details >

Attachment plate for carbon wing sweep rigger (upper)

Part No. 9

Product details >

Cyl. Allen head screw M 6X30

Part No. 21

Product details >

Stainless steel washer 6

Part No. 10

Product details >

M6 stainless steel nut

Part No. 2

Product details >

Height adjustment wedge for carbon wing sweep rigger

Part No. 14

Product details >

Black height adjustment washer

Product details >

Nylon oarlock Concept II, sweep

Product details >

Oarlock adjustment bushings, sweep, Concept II 15,00 (1 set)

Product details >

Bag for wing sweep rigger

Product details >