Fareast Boats

Carbon wing scull rigger with 5th tube, titanium pins and oarlock

Product details >

Carbon wing scull rigger with 5th tube and titanium pins, without oarlock

Product details >

Carbon wing scull rigger with 5th tube, without pin, without oarlock

Product details >

Carbon wing rigger, frame only

Parts No. 2 and 3

Product details >

Aluminium clamp for fastening to gunwale, with screws

Parts No. 4 and 5

Product details >

Allen head screw cyl. M6x30

Part No. 27

Product details >

Nut M8

Part No. 8

Product details >

Washer 8 mm stainless steel

Part No. 18

Product details >

Titanium pin for scull

Part No. 13

Product details >

5 mm thick aluminium washer for height adjustment

Part No. 21

Product details >

Washer 12

Part No. 16

Product details >

Nut M 12

Part No. 6

Product details >

Screw 8 X 55 Allen head cyl.

Part No. 26

Product details >

Washer 6 mm

Part No. 17

Product details >

Nut M6

Part No. 7

Product details >

Upper plate for mounting scull rigger

Part No. 15

Product details >

M8 X 15 Allen head cyl.

Part No. 24

Product details >

Lower plate for mounting scull rigger

Part No. 14

Product details >

Lower jaw fixture, scull

Part No. 10

Product details >

Upper jaw fixture, scull

Part No. 9

Product details >

Carbon wing sphere for scull

Part No.19

Product details >

Wedge for reg. height for carbon wing, scull

Part No. 20

Product details >

Black washer for adjusting height

Product details >

Nylon oarlock for scull, Concept 2

Product details >

Oarlock adjustment bushings for scull, Concept 2 (1 set)

Product details >

Bag for Carbon wing scull rigger

Product details >