Fareast Boats

Carbon monotube rigger with hilt, pin and oarlock

Product details >

Carbon monotube rigger for sweep with hilt, pin and oarlock

Product details >

Carbon monotube double rigger with hilt, without pin and oarlock

Product details >

Carbon monotube rigger for sweep with hilt, without pin and oarlock

Product details >

Stainless steel bushing for rib

Part No. 1

Product details >

Black aluminium clevis pin

Part No. 3

Product details >

Nut M12

Part No. 4

Product details >

Nut M6

Part No. 5

Product details >

Nut M8

Part No. 6

Product details >

Carbon hilt for scull and sweep, without pin and oarlock

Part No. 7

Product details >

Carbon hilt for scull and sweep, with pin, without oarlock

Part No. 7

Product details >

Carbon hilt for scull and sweep, with pin and oarlock

Part No. 7

Product details >

Black washer for height adjustment

Product details >

Nylon oarlock for scull Concept II

Product details >

Oarlock adjustment bushings scull Concept II (1 set)

Product details >

Nylon sweep oarlock Concept II

Product details >

Oarlock adjustment bushings sweep Concept II (1 set)

Product details >

Set for height adjustment (4 pcs)

Part No. 9

Product details >

Stainless steel span regulation plate scull/sweep

Part No. 12

Product details >

Aluminium foot M12 for single scull

Part No. 13

Product details >

Aluminium foot M12 for 2X, 2-, 2X-

Part No. 13

Product details >

Aluminium foot M12 4X, 4-, 4X-

Part No. 13

Product details >

Aluminium foot M12 for coxed 8

Part No. 13

Product details >

Washer 6 mm

Part No. 18

Product details >

Glower Washer 8 mm

Part No. 19

Product details >

Washer 8 mm stainless steel

Part No. 20

Product details >

Stainless steel washer 12mm

Part No. 21

Product details >

Threaded aluminium plugs for carbon riggers

Part No. 23

Product details >

Large aluminium washers for blocking carbon hilt, scull

Part No. 24

Product details >

Large aluminium washers for blocking carbon hilt, sweep

Part No. 24

Product details >

Stainless steel pin for carbon rigger

Part No. 25

Product details >

Carbon compression tube with inserts for scull

Part No. 26

Product details >

Carbon compression tube with inserts for sweep

Part No. 26

Product details >

Carbon support tube with foot for scull

Part No. 27

Product details >

Carbon support tube with foot for sweep

Part No. 27

Product details >

Screw M6 flanged, 6x40 for 1X

Part No. 28

Product details >

Screw M6 flanged, 6x50 for 2X

Part No. 28

Product details >

Screw M6 flanged, 6x60 for 4X

Part No. 28

Product details >

Screw M6 flanged, 6x100 for 8+

Part No. 28

Product details >

M8x30 centered bolts

Part No. 29

Product details >

Screw M 8x35 scull

Part No. 30

Product details >

Screw M 8x55 sweep

Part No. 30

Product details >

Screw M 3x15

Part No. 31

Product details >

Bag for monotube rigger, scull

Product details >