Fareast Boats

Aliante Carbon scull rigger with hilt, steel and aluminium accessories and with Concept2 oarlocks

Product details >

Aliante Carbon scull rigger with hilt, steel and aluminiumaccessories, without oarlocks

Product details >

Aliante Carbon scull rigger, frame only

Part No. 1

Product details >

Nut M 8 stainless steel

Part No. 10

Product details >

Carbon hilt for Aliante, with pin and oarlock

Part No. 2

Product details >

Carbon hilt for Aliante with pin, without oarlock

Part No. 2

Product details >

Carbon hilt for Aliante

Part No. 2

Product details >

Hilt bushing

Product details >

Upper cup retainer for Aliante scull

Product details >

Lower cup retainer for Aliante scull

Part No. 12

Product details >

Screw hex head M8x40

Part No. 9

Product details >

Diaphragm nut Aliante, scull

Product details >

Diaphragm Aliante, scull

Product details >

Hilt holder Aliante, scull

Parts 5-7

Product details >

Stainless steel pin for carbon rigger

Part No. 13

Product details >

Stainless steel washer 8 mm

Part No. 3

Product details >

Glower Washer 8 mm

Part No. 4

Product details >

M8x30 centered bolts

Part No. 11

Product details >

Large aluminium washer for blocking carbon hilt

Part No. 8

Product details >

Screw M 8x35 hex head for span mounting system

Part No. 6

Product details >

Black height adjustment washer

Product details >

Nylon oarlock for scull, Concept II

Product details >

Concept 2 bushings for oarlock adjustment (1 set)

Product details >

Bag for Aliante scull rigger

Product details >