Fareast Boats

Aluminium Aliante rigger with accessories in steel and aluminium and oarlocks

Product details >

Aluminium Aliante rigger with hilt and accessories in steel and aluminium, without oarlocks

Product details >

Aluminium Aliante rigger, frame only

Part No. 1

Product details >

Steel crescent nut for aluminium Aliante rigger

Part No. 2

Product details >

Aluminium hilt holder insert for aluminium Aliante rigger

Part No. 3

Product details >

Carbon hilt without pin and oarlock

Part No. 4

Product details >

M8x30 centered bolt

Part No. 5

Product details >

M6 stainless steel nut

Part No. 6

Product details >

Glower washer 8 mm

Part No. 7

Product details >

Flat washer 8 mm steel

Parts 8-11

Product details >

Stainless steel pin for carbon rigger

Part No. 9

Product details >

Screw M 8x35 scull

Part No. 10

Product details >

Large aluminium washers for blocking carbon hilt, scull

Part No. 12

Product details >

Allen screw cyl. head M8 x 20

Part No. 13

Product details >

Bag for Aliante scull rigger

Product details >